Residence price list

The prices for your apartment holiday on Elba island

RESIDENCE PRICES 2017A
29/04-10/06
09/09-30/09
B
10/06-17/06
02/09-09/09
C
17/06-01/07
D
01/07-15/07
E
15/07-12/08
26/08-02/09
F
12/08-26/08
ONE ROOMED APT. 61,0077,00113,00142,00181,00214,00
ONE ROOMED APT.CLASSIC64,0080,00125,00166,00208,00238,00
TWO ROOMED APT. 74,0095,00137,00202,00220,00246,00
TWO ROOMED CLASSIC77,0099,00147,00217,00237,00273,00
TWO ROOMED CLASSIC 5 PAX80,00103,00152,00222,00247,00283,00
TWO ROOMED CLASSIC PLUS 83,00107,00158,00228,00258,00294,00
THREE ROOMED APT. 98,00112,00163,00235,00263,00299,00
THREE ROOMED APT. CLASSIC102,00117,00171,00254,00274,00310,00
THREE ROOMED APT. CLASSIC PLUS105,00121,00176,00260,00280,00320,00
THREE ROOMED APT. DE LUXE109,00124,00181,00265,00286,00325,00
CRADLE / DAY 5,005,005,005,005,005,00

Minimum stay 3 days period A, 7 days in the period B,C,D,E and F

IN THE PRICE INCLUDED: 
consumption of electricity, gas, water, V.A.T, bed linen and towels with weekly Change, final cleaning.

BEACH SERVICE:
• 
until 17/06 and from 09/09: beginning from € 30,00/week (1 beach umbrella and 2 sun beds) 
• from 17/06 to 09/09 beginning from € 60,00/week

ANTISTRESS FORMULA (for the apartments):
• Forfait full board weekly (breakfast, lunch and dinner) euro 371,00 per person
Children accompanied: under 4 years free of charge, from 4 to 12 years 50%
• Forfait half board weekly (breakfast, dinner) euro 280,00 per person
Children accompanied: under 4 years free of charge, from 4 to 12 years 50%
• Forfait daily cleaning, per week euro 120,00 per day 20,00.
• Forfait dinner euro 196,00 per person

Children accompanied: under 4 years free of charge, from 4 to 12 years 50%