Residence price list

The prices for your apartment holiday on Elba island

RESIDENCE PRICES 2018A
01/05-09/06
08/09-29/09
B
09/06-16/06
01/09-08/09
C
16/06-30/06
D
30/06-14/07
E
14/07-11/08
26/08-02/09
F
11/08-25/08
ONE ROOMED APT. 63,0079,00116,00146,00186,00220,00
ONE ROOMED APT.CLASSIC66,0082,00129,00171,00214,00245,00
TWO ROOMED APT. 76,0098,00141,00208,00227,00253,00
TWO ROOMED CLASSIC79,00102,00151,00224,00244,00281,00
TWO ROOMED CLASSIC 5 PAX82,00106,00157,00229,00254,00291,00
TWO ROOMED CLASSIC PLUS 85,00110,00163,00235,00266,00303,00
THREE ROOMED APT. 101,00115,00168,00242,00271,00308,00
THREE ROOMED APT. CLASSIC105,00121,00176,00262,00282,00319,00
THREE ROOMED APT. CLASSIC PLUS108,00125,00181,00268,00288,00330,00
THREE ROOMED APT. DE LUXE112,00128,00186,00273,00295,00335,00
CRADLE / DAY 5,005,005,005,005,005,00

Minimum stay 3 days period A, 7 days in the period B,C,D,E and F

IN THE PRICE INCLUDED: 
consumption of electricity, gas, water, V.A.T, bed linen and towels with weekly Change, final cleaning.

BEACH SERVICE:
• 
until 16/06 and from 01/09: beginning from € 30,00/week to € 60,00/week(1 beach umbrella and 2 sun beds) 
• from 16/06 to 01/09 beginning from € 60,00/week to € 115,00/week


ANTISTRESS FORMULA (for the apartments):
• Forfait full board weekly (breakfast, lunch and dinner) euro 391,00 per person
Children accompanied: under 4 years free of charge, from 4 to 12 years 50%
• Forfait half board weekly (breakfast, dinner) euro 301,00 per person
Children accompanied: under 4 years free of charge, from 4 to 12 years 50%
• Forfait daily cleaning, per week euro 120,00 per day 25,00.
• Forfait dinner euro 231,00 per person

Children accompanied: under 4 years free of charge, from 4 to 12 years 50%

From the 11th to the 18th of August supplement of euro 30,00 per person per week for forfait dinner, half board and full board